Open vision bar

Calendar

Sunday, September 13, 2020
Monday, September 14, 2020
Girls Middle School Softball vs Muhlenberg County
@ 4:00 PM — 10:00 PM
Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Whitesville Trinity
@ 5:30 PM — 9:30 PM
Contact
Kim Kennedy

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs Whitesville Trinity
@ 5:30 PM — 9:30 PM
Contact
Kim Kennedy

Girls Varsity Soccer @ University Heights
@ 5:30 PM — 9:00 PM
Contact
Courtney Calloway

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer @ University Heights
@ 5:30 PM — 9:00 PM
Contact
Courtney Calloway

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs Daviess County
@ 6:00 PM — 10:00 PM
Contact
Josh Monin

Tuesday, September 15, 2020
Girls Varsity Volleyball @ McLean County
@ 5:30 PM — 9:30 PM
Contact
Kim Kennedy

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball @ McLean County
@ 5:30 PM — 9:30 PM
Contact
Kim Kennedy

Girls Varsity Soccer @ Grayson County
@ 5:30 PM — 9:30 PM
Contact
Courtney Calloway

Boys Varsity Soccer vs Apollo
@ 5:30 PM — 10:00 PM
Contact
Alex Tungate

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs Apollo
@ 5:30 PM — 10:00 PM
Contact
Alex Tungate

Boys Middle School 7th and 8th Grade Football @ Muhlenberg County
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Contact
Anthony Phipps

Girls Middle School Softball vs Warren East
@ 6:00 PM — 10:00 PM
Wednesday, September 16, 2020
Thursday, September 17, 2020
Girls Varsity Volleyball vs Grayson County
@ 5:30 PM — 9:30 PM
Contact
Kim Kennedy

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs Grayson County
@ 5:30 PM — 9:30 PM
Contact
Kim Kennedy

Boys Middle School Soccer vs Todd County
@ 5:30 PM — 10:00 PM
Contact
Alex Tungate

Regularly Scheduled Board Meeting
@ 6:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Contact
Seth Southard

Girls Middle School Softball @ Meade County
@ 6:00 PM — 10:00 PM
Friday, September 18, 2020
Boys Middle School Soccer vs Owensboro Catholic
@ 5:00 PM — 10:00 PM
Contact
Alex Tungate

Boys Varsity Football @ Muhlenberg County
@ 7:00 PM — 10:00 PM
Contact
Josh Monin

Girls Varsity Soccer vs Butler County
@ 7:00 PM — 10:00 PM
Contact
Alex Tungate

Saturday, September 19, 2020
Ohio County Band Festival
@ 8:00 AM — 10:00 PM
Contact
Lincoln Rowe

Girls Middle School Softball @ Butler County Round Robin
@ 8:00 AM — 10:00 PM
Girls Freshman Volleyball vs OHS/Edmonson County
@ 9:00 AM — 4:00 PM
Contact
Kim Kennedy

Boys Middle School Soccer vs Apollo
@ 10:00 AM — 2:00 PM
Contact
Alex Tungate

Boys Varsity Soccer @ University Heights
@ 5:30 PM — 10:00 PM
Contact
Alex Tungate

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer @ University Heights
@ 5:30 PM — 10:00 PM
Contact
Alex Tungate